Jojoba is a shrub that is grows in dry regions of northern Mexico and the southwestern US. Jojoba oil and wax are produced from the seeds and used for medicine.
Jojoba is applied directly to the skin for acne, psoriasis, sunburn, and chapped skin. It is also used topically to encourage the regrowth of hair in people who are balding.
In manufacturing, jojoba is used as an ingredient in shampoo; lipstick; make up; cleansing products; and in face, hand, and body lotions.
Jojoba oil in Vadodara Gujarat
Jojoba oil in Surat Gujarat
Jojoba oil in Gujarat India
This is a mixture of natural & pure juices (swa-ras) of carefully selected whole leaf of Aloe Vera
aloe-vera-juice-500ml in Vadodara Gujarat
aloe-vera-juice-500ml in Surat Gujarat
aloe-vera-juice-500ml in Gujarat India